By continuing to use this site, you agree to the use of cookies.

You can find out more by following this link. Learn more

I understand

Silvia  Bertagna1

FREESTYLE
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193207:00

f1932 10:00

Silvia Bertagna

W Slopestyle qualification 1 Rosa Khutor Extreme

9.

FREESTYLE
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193207:45

f1932 10:45

Silvia Bertagna

W Slopestyle qualification 2 Rosa Khutor Extreme

12. (Q)

FREESTYLE
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193210:29

f1932 13:29

Silvia Bertagna

W Slopestyle Final 1,2. run Rosa Khutor Extreme

8.

CROSS COUNTRY
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193211:00

f1932 14:00

Ilaria Debertolis

Greta Laurent

Gaia Vuerich

W Sprint Individual qualification Laura

32.

16. (Q)

13. (Q)

CROSS COUNTRY
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193211:25

f1932 14:25

David Hofer

Enrico Nizzi

Dietmar Noeckler

Federico Pellegrino

M Sprint Individual qualification Laura

18. (Q)

44.

37.

3. (Q)

CROSS COUNTRY
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193213:00

f1932 16:00

Greta Laurent

Gaia Vuerich

W Sprint Individuale quarters of finals Laura

6. (26.)

3. (Q)

CROSS COUNTRY
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193213:25

f1932 16:25

David Hofer

Federico Pellegrino

M Sprint Individuale quarters of finals Laura

3. (15.)

1.(Q)

SPEED SKATING
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193213:45

f1932 16:45

 

Yvonne Daldossi

 

W 500 m. 1° round Adler Arena

29.

CROSS COUNTRY
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193213:56

f1932 16:56

Gaia Vuerich

W Sprint Individual semifinals Laura

3. (7.)

CROSS COUNTRY
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193214:06

f1932 17:06

Federico Pellegrino

M Sprint Individual semifinals Laura

6. (11.)

LUGE
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193215:30

f1932 18:30

Sandra Gasparini

Sandra Robatscher

Andrea Voetter

W 3^ manche singles Sanki

14.

23.

20.

SPEED SKATING
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193215:45

f1932 18:45


Yvonne Daldossi

 

W 500 m. Final Adler Arena

30.

BIATHLON
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193216:00

f1932 19:00

Nicole Gontier

Karin Oberhofer

Michela Ponza

Dorothea Wierer

W 10 Km. pursuit Laura

49.

8.

48.

17.

FIGURE SKATING
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193216:00

f1932 19:00

Berton-Hotarek (h. 18.25/21.25)

Della Monica-Guarise (h. 16.15/19.15)

PAIRS Short Program Iceberg

11.

16.

LUGE
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193217:20

f1932 20:10

Sandra Gasparini

Sandra Robatscher

Andrea Voetter

W 4^ manche singles Sanki

14.

19.

22.

SKI JUMPING
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193218:30

f1932 21:30

Evelyn Insam

Elena Runggaldier

W NH Qualification 1°rd RusSki Gorki

4.

29.

SKI JUMPING
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193219:20

f1932 22:25

Evelyn Insam

Elena Runggaldier

W Trampolino NH Finale RusSki Gorki

5.

29.

News Archive

2019

  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2018

  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2017

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2016

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2015

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2014

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO