By continuing to use this site, you agree to the use of cookies.

You can find out more by following this link. Learn more

I understand

Nadia Fanchini1 


ALPINE SKIING
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193208:00

f1932 11:00

Federica Brignone

Nadia Fanchini

Denise Karbon

Francesca Marsaglia

D Slalom Gigante 1^ manche Rosa Khutor Alpine

DNF

3.

8.

26.

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193207:30

f1932 10:30

Tommaso Leoni

Luca Matteotti

Emanuel Perathoner

Omar Visintin

M SBX 1/8 finals Rosa Khutor Extreme

3. (Q)

3. (Q)

DNS

2. (Q)

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193207:52

f1932 10:52

Tommaso Leoni

Luca Matteotti

Omar Visintin

M SBX quarter of finals Rosa Khutor Extreme

DSQ

3° (Q)

2. (Q)

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193208:04

f1932 11:04

Luca Matteotti

Omar Visintin

M SBX semifinals Rosa Khutor Extreme

3. (Q)

DNF

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193208:12

f1932 11:12

Luca Matteotti

M SBX finals Rosa Khutor Extreme

6.

NORDIC COMBINED
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193210:30

f1932 13:30

Armin Bauer

Giuseppe Michielli

Alessandro Pittin

Lukas Runggaldier

M Salto LH Russsky Gorki

41.

44.

39.

46.

SHORT TRACK
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193210:30

f1932 13:30

Arianna Fontana (10.50/13.50)

Martina Valcepina (10.42/13.42)

Elena Viviani (10.54/13.54)

D 1000 metri batterie Iceberg

1. (Q)

3. (Q)

4.

SHORT TRACK
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193211:15

f1932 14:15

Yuri Confortola (11.21/14.21)

Anthony Lobello (11.18/14.18)

M 500 metri batterie Iceberg

3.

4.

BIATHLON
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193211:30

f193214:30

Lukas Hofer

Domink Windisch

M 15 Km. mass start Laura

DNF

25.

SHORT TRACK
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193212:04

f1932 15:04

Arianna Fontana, Lucia Peretti,

Martina Valcepina, Elena Viviani

D Staffetta 3000 metri Final Iceberg

3. Bronze

ALPINE SKIING
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193211:30

f1932 14:30

Nadia Fanchini

Denise Karbon

Francesca Marsaglia

D Slalom Gigante 2^ manche Rosa Khutor Alpine

4.

DNF

16.

NORDIC COMBINED
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193213:00

f1932 16:00

Armin Bauer

Giuseppe Michielli

Alessandro Pittin

Lukas Runggaldier

M 10 Km. individuale Russsky Gorki

23.

41.

18.

28.

 

News Archive

2020

  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2019

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2018

  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2017

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2016

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2015

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2014

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO