By continuing to use this site, you agree to the use of cookies.

You can find out more by following this link. Learn more

I understand


 

Bocca 

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193206:15

f1932 09:15

Corinna Boccacini

Nadya Ochner

W Parallel Slalom qualification Rosa Khutor Extreme

8. (Q)

22.

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193206:42

f1932 09:42

Aaron March

Cristoph Mick

Meinahrd Erlacher

Roland Fischnaller

M Parallel Slalom qualification Rosa Khutor Extreme

11. (Q)

20.

25.

9. (Q)

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193210:15

f1932 13:15

Corinna Boccacini

W Parallel Slalom 1/8 Rosa Khutor Extreme

Q

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193210:27

f1932 13:27

Aaron March

Roland Fischnaller

M Parallel Slalom 1/8 Rosa Khutor Extreme

Q

Q

CROSS COUNTRY
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193210:30

f1932 13:30

Debora Agreiter

Elisa Brocard

Ilaria De Bertolis

Marina Piller

W 30 Km. mass start TL Laura

16.

13.

44.

25.

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193211:03

f1932 14:03

Corinna Boccacini

W Parallel Slalom  quarter Rosa Khutor Extreme

Q

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193211:09

f1932 14:09

Aaron March

Roland Fischnaller

M Parallel Slalom quarter Rosa Khutor Extreme

Q

NQ

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193211:30

f1932 14:30

Corinna Boccacini

W Parallel slalom semifinal Rosa Khutor Extreme

QFB

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193211:33

f1932 14:33

Aaron March

M Parellel Slalom  semifinal Rosa Khutor Extreme

QFB

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193211:46

f1932 14:46

Corinna Boccacini

W Parallel Slalom final B Rosa Khutor Extreme

4.

SNOWBOARD
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193211:50

f1932 14:50

Aaron March

M Parallel Slalom final B Rosa Khutor Extreme

4.

ALPINE SKIING
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193213:45

f1932 16:45

Stefano Gross

Manfred Moelgg

Giuliano Razzoli

Patrick Thaler

M Slalom Run 1 Rosa Khutor Alpine

3.

12.

16.

DNF

BIATHLON
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193215:30

f1932 18:30

Christian De Lorenzi

Lukas Hofer

Domink Windisch

Markus Windisch

M Relay 4 x 7,5 Km Laura Center

 

5.

 

ALPINE SKIING
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193217:15

f1932 20:15

Stefano Gross

Manfred Moelgg

Giuliano Razzoli

M Slalom Run 2 Rosa Khutor Alpine

4.

DNF

DNF

BOBSLEIGH
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193217:30

f1932 20:30

Simone Bertazzo

Francesco Costa

Simone Fontana

Samuele Romanini

M Run 1 Sanki

 

17.

 

BOBSLEIGH
Start Athletes M/W Event Venue Results

f193219:00

f1932 22:00

Simone Bertazzo

Francesco Costa

Simone Fontana

Samuele Romanini

M Run 2 Sanki

 

18.

 

News Archive

2020

  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2019

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2018

  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2017

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2016

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2015

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO

2014

  • DICEMBRE
  • NOVEMBRE
  • OTTOBRE
  • SETTEMBRE
  • AGOSTO
  • LUGLIO
  • GIUGNO
  • MAGGIO
  • APRILE
  • MARZO
  • FEBBRAIO
  • GENNAIO